Fabrika Otomasyonu
Proses Otomasyonu

SFP Transceiver

Ürününüzü seçin

Sonraki SayfaSon Sayfa
Product

Multi-mode 2KM 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet Fiber SFPfa

Multi-mode 2KM 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet Fiber SFPfa

Multi-mode 2KM 100BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFPfa

Multi-mode 550m 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFPfa

Multi-mode 550m 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFPfa

Single-mode 100KM 100BASE-ZX Fast Ethernet Fiber SFPfa

Single-mode 10KM 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFPfa

Single-mode 10KM 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFPfa

Single-mode BiDi-A 10KM 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFPfa

Single-mode BiDi-B 10KM 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFPfa
Sonraki SayfaSon Sayfa

Filtrele